(4320), P.O. Box 24680, West Palm Beach, FL 33416-4680. I I . NOTICE OF RIGHTS Section 120.569(1), Fla. Stat. (1997), requires that "each notice shall inform the recipient of any administrative hearing or judicial review that is available under this section, s. 120.57, or s. 120.68; shall indicate the procedure which must be followed to obtain the hearing or judicial review, and shall state the' ltime limits which apply." Please note that this Notice of Rights is not intended to provide legal advice. Not all the legal proceedings detailed below may be an applicable or appropriate remedy.